LIST OF ADMINISTRATION STAFF MEMBERS 
Sr. No.  Name  Designation 
1 Dr. Deepinder Walia  Principal 
2 Mr. Ravinder Pal  Vice Principal 
3 Mrs. Alka Jain  Head Clerk 
4 Mr. Satvinder Singh  Accountant 
5 Mr. Ram Kumar  Supervisor
6 Mr. Deepinder Pal Singh  Clerk 
7 Ms. Shalini Clerk 
LIS OF TEACHING STAFF MEMBERS 
Sr. No.  Name  Designation  Qualification 
1 Dr. Deepinder Walia Principal M.A, M.Ed., P. hd.
2 Mr. Ravinder Pal  Vice Principal M.Phil,  B.Ed.
3 Mrs. Renu Bala TGT B.A., B. Ed., M.Ed. & NTT
4 Mrs. Babita Bhasin TGT B.A.& B. Ed.  
5 Mrs. Renu Bala  TGT B.A.& B. Ed.  
6 Mrs. Vandana  PGT M.A. & B. Ed.  
7 Mrs. Narendra Kaur TGT B.Sc., B. Ed.
8 Mrs. Anita Sharma TGT B.A. & B. Ed.  
9 Mrs. Sushma Tanwar TGT B.A. & B. Ed.  
10 Mrs. Roopa Jha PGT M.Com, M.Phill, B.Ed
11 Mrs. Neelam Bangar Librarian M.Lib., M.A.
12 Mrs. Meenakshi Garg NTT M. Com.
13 Mrs. Kanta Rani NTT B. A. & NTT.
14 Mrs. Bharti Sethi NTT M. A.& B. Ed. 
15 Mrs. Pooja Chitkara NTT B.A., NTT
16 Mrs. Sangeeta Aggarwal PGT B. Sc., B. Ed. & M.A.
17 Mrs. Reemu Goyal TGT M. A., B. Ed.
18 Mrs. Poonam Budhiraja TGT M.Com
19 Mrs. Jyotsna PGT M.A., B.Ed., 
20 Mr. Narinder Singh  PTI B.P.Ed.
21 Mr. Gurpreet Singh PGT M.Sc., B.Ed
22 Mrs. Mamta Arora TGT M.A, Prabhakar
23 Ms. Jyoti  NTT B.A., M.A. & NTT 
24 Mrs. Suman NTT M.A., B.Ed., 
25 Mrs. Nisha Arora  PGT M.Com, B.Ed
26 Mrs. Suman Chahal TGT M.A., B.Ed
27 Mrs. Geeta Garg PRT B.A., B.Ed & NTT
28 Mr. Swaran Singh TGT PGDCA, M.Sc. IT
29 Mrs. Anshu PRT B.Com , B. Ed., B. A.
30 Mrs. Shelly NTT M.A. , B. Ed.
31 Mrs. Amanpreet Kaur Gaba NTT B. A. , NTT
32 Mrs. Meenakshi Kohli PRT M.A. , M. Ed.
33 Mrs. Sonia Chadha TGT M. Com. , B. Ed. , M. Phill
34 Mr. Rajeev Kumar PRT B.A. Diploma in Art & Craft, Prabhakar
35 Mrs. Sarojini Sharma PRT M.A.
36 Mrs. Prishita PGT M.B.A., M. Com. , M. A.
37 Mrs. Gunjan Sharma PGT M. A. Math, B. Ed. M. Ed.
38 Mr. Manvinder Singh PGT B. P. Ed. , M. A.
39 Mrs. Nitu Rani NTT B.A. , B. Ed.
40 Mrs. Deepa Rani NTT M.A. , JBT
41 Ms. Poonam PRT Diploma , 10+2
42 Mrs. Neelam Rani PRT B. Ed. B. A. , NTT
43 Mr. Ankush PGT M. A., M. Ed. , B. Ed.
44 Mrs. Promila Singhal TGT B. Tech. M. Tech.
45 Mr Charlie Bedi PGT M. Sc., B. Ed.
46 Mrs. Shilpi TGT M. A. , B. Ed.
47 Ms. Anu Rani PRT B. Sc. M. Sc.
48 Ms. Sharun TGT B. Tech., BCA
49 Mrs. Sunita Rani TGT M. A. , B. Ed.
50 Mrs. Monika NTT B. Sc.