LIST OF ADMINISTRATION STAFF MEMBERS 

Sr. No. Name Designation 
   
1Dr. Deepinder Walia Principal 
2Mr. Ravinder Pal Vice Principal 
3Mrs. Alka Jain Head Clerk 
4Mr. Satvinder Singh Accountant 
5Mr. Ram Kumar Supervisor
6Mr. Deepinder Pal Singh Clerk 
7Mr. Gagan Mendhiratta Clerk 

LIST OF TEACHING STAFF MEMBERS 

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification     
1Dr. Deepinder WaliaPrincipalM.A,M.Ed,Phd.    
2Mr. Ravinder Pal Vice PrincipalM.Phil,  B.Ed.    
3Mrs. Renu Bala             TGTB.A., B. Ed., M.Ed. & NTT    
4Mrs. Babita BhasinTGTB.A.& B. Ed.      
5Mrs. Renu Bala TGTB.A.& B. Ed.      
6Mrs. Vandana PGTM.A. & B. Ed.      
7Mrs. Narendra KaurTGTB.Sc., B. Ed.    
8Mrs. Anita SharmaTGTB.A. & B. Ed.      
9Mrs. Sushma TanwarTGTB.A. & B. Ed.      
10Mrs. Manpreet KaurPGTM.A., NTT    
11Mrs. Roopa JhaPGTM.Com, M.Phill, B.Ed    
12Mrs. Neelam BangarLibrarianM.Lib., M.A.    
13Mrs. Meenakshi GargNTTM. Com.    
14Mrs. Kanta RaniNTTB. A. & NTT.    
15Mrs. Varinder KaurPGTM. A., B. Ed. & M. Phil    
16Mrs. Bharti SethiNTTM. A.& B. Ed.     
17Mrs. Pooja ChitkaraNTTB.A., NTT    
18Mrs. Sangeeta AggarwalPGTB. Sc., B. Ed. & M.A.    
19Mrs. Reemu GoyalTGTM. A., B. Ed.    
20Mrs. Poonam BudhirajaTGTM.Com    
21Mrs. JyotsnaPGTM.A., B.Ed.,     
22Mr. Narinder Singh PTIB.P.Ed.    
23Mr. Gurpreet SinghPGTM.Sc., B.Ed    
24Mrs. Mamta AroraTGTM.A, Prabhakar    
25Ms. Jyoti NTTB.A., M.A. & NTT     
26Mrs. Neelam KaurTGTM.A., B.Ed.,     
27Mrs. SumanNTTM.A., B.Ed.,     
28Mrs. Nisha Arora PGTM.Com, B.Ed    
29Mrs. Suman ChahalTGTM.A., B.Ed    
30Mrs. Geeta GargPRTB.A., B.Ed & NTT 

 

        
    31Mrs. AnshuPRTB.Com,, B.Ed, B.A.
    32Mrs. DiptiPRT M.A. & B.Ed, M.A.
    33Mrs. ShellyNTTM.A., B.Ed
    34Mrs. Amanpreet Kaur GabaNTTB.A., N.T.T.
    35Ms Navdeep KaurPRTB.A.,  B.Ed, M.A.
    36Mrs. Meenakshi KohliPRTM.A., M.ED
    37Mrs. Sonia ChadhaTGT M.Com, B.Ed., M.Phil
    38Mr. Gurmail SinghPTI B.P.Ed.
    39Mr. Rajeev Kumar PRTB.A. Diploma in Arts & Craft, Prabhakar
    40Ms. Vanshita PRT M.Com.
    41Ms. AnmolPRTB.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
    42Mrs. Sarojni Sharma PRTM.A. 
    43Mrs. Prishita TGTMBA, M.Com, B.Ed.
    44Mrs. GunjanPGTM.A. Math, B.Ed., M.Ed.
    45Mr. Manvinder Singh PGTB.P.Ed., M.A.
    46Mrs. Nitu Rani NTT B.A., B.Ed.
    47Mrs. Deepa RaniNTTM.A., JBT.
    48Ms. Poonam PRTDiploma, 12th 
    49Mrs. Seema Kumari Chawla TGTM. A., B.Ed.
    50Mrs. Neelam RaniPRTB.Ed., B.A.,NTT
    51Mrs. Monika NTTB.SC., 
    52Mr. Ankush PGT M.A., B.Ed, M.Ed
    53Mrs. Usha RaniNTTM.A., B.Ed., 
    54Mrs. Promila SinghalTGTB. Tech, M. Tech
    55Mr. KashishTGTMsc.  B. Ed